038 | Po pouti
Kodl Jiří
1889 - 1955
- sale price: 3 000 CZK
- Sale Exhibition February 2015
Your limit is on demand. The limit can be raised.>
Ve výřezu 29,5 x 38,5 cm; akvarel; karton; 1945; signováno vlevo dole Kodl 45.